MTNF/MUSON GRADUATES

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

001               

ADESHOLA ADEJAYAN

PIANO

002               

EMMANUEL ADESOJI DAYO ADENIJI

PIANO

003               

JULIET DOOM AKIGHIR

VOICE

004               

DAVID OLUWASEUN AJALA

VIOLIN

005               

AYODEJI MAYOWA AJAYI

PIANO

006               

OLUWAFUNKE EUNICE AWONUGA

PIANO

007               

OLAWANDE TEMITOPE AWONUGA

PIANO

008               

FRANCESCA ADEYEMI BOYO

VOICE

009               

MARY EYO

VOICE

010               

OLUGBENGA SEGUN EZEKIEL

PIANO

011               

ANULI UCHENNA EZEUKO

VIOLIN/VOICE

012               

CHIKA NWANKWO

VOICE

013               

OLUWAFEMI ABAYOMI OGEBULE

CLARINET

014               

PAUL OLABODE OGUNBOYE

PIANO

015               

AYODELE OLUSOLA OGUNMEKAN

VOICE

016               

SUZIE-MAE ADEOLA OGUNSEITAN

VOICE/PIANO

017               

OLADIPO ABIODUN OLARINDE

CLARINET

018               

OLUWATOSIN OLANIRAN

PIANO

019               

KEHINDE SOLOMON ORETIMEHIN

VOICE

020               

ADEDOYIN OSHUNKOYA

PIANO

021               

OLUWAFEMI SIMON OYEYEMI

VIOLIN

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

023               

ADINNU STANLEY

CLARINET

024               

AGETU MARYANN

VOICE

025               

ALUKO SEYE

CELLO

026               

ANDREW NKIRUKA

VOICE

027               

ANYEKEMA FATIMA

VOICE

028               

AWONUGA BABATUNDE

VIOLIN

029               

EBEGBUNA VICTOR

CLARINET

030               

ENIOLORUNDA PAUL

VIOLIN

031               

EZEKIEL ADEDOYIN

VOICE

032               

FAGBOHUN EMMANUEL

VIOLIN

033               

IBEAZOR AGATHA

VOICE

034               

JOHN ISAAC

PIANO

035               

MACLEAN GRANT

PIANO

036               

OBIEZUE NONSO

PIANO

037               

OCHEI JOHNPAUL

VOICE

038               

OGUNYEMI TITUS

VIOLA

039               

OHUE OSMOND

CLARINET

040               

OLUWADARE TAYO

DOUBLE BASS

041               

OLUWALOJU SEUN

CELLO

042               

ONIFADE SEUN

CLARINET

043               

OTOKITI NAOMI

VOICE

044               

PETERS GOODNESS

TRUMPET

045               

UBANI PRINCEWILL

ORGAN

046               

UDOH AKPAN

PIANO

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

023               

AJAYI TOSIN

PIANO

024               

AMOA AUGUSTA

VOICE

025               

BALOGUN IMOLEAYO

SAXOPHONE

026               

ENIAGBAGBE OLALEKAN

ORGAN

027               

EGBUENYI ECHEE BENJAMIN

VOICE

028               

RAPHAEL FRANCIS

FLUTE/VOICE

029               

ENOCH BIBIAMA

ORGAN

030               

COLLINS OLUREMI JOHN

VIOLIN

031               

DAVID MICHAEL

GUITAR

032               

IBIAYO OLUWAKAYODE

PIANO

033               

KPOKPOGBE KEHINDE CLEMENT

VIOLIN

034               

KUNNUJI JOSEPH OLANREWAJU

TRUMPET

035               

KUYE ADEWALE

PIANO

036               

MADUBUGWU FAITH

VOICE

037               

OJETUNDE OLUWATOBI

PIANO

038               

OLA ADEBOLA

PIANO

039               

OLONADE AINA

PIANO

040               

OLOYEDE MICHAEL ABIOLA

PERCUSSION

041               

OLUWALOJU FOLARANMI OLUWASEGUN

SAXOPHONE

042               

OMOGBEHIN TOLULOPE EMMANUEL

VIOLIN

043               

OMOLADE ADEBIMPE ADEPEJU

VOICE

044               

OTEKAYI OLUWATOBI KOLAPO

PIANO

045               

OTOKITI OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL

TROMBONE

046               

OYEGBADE ADERAYO

VIOLIN

047               

OYESANYA OLUWAFEMI

PERCUSSION

048               

SOLOMON TUNDE

PERCUSSION

049               

SORINOLU JOSHUA

PIANO

050               

OLAMIDE TIMOTHY

DOUBLE BASS

051               

WILLIAMS EZEKIEL OLUMUYIWA

FLUTE

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

023               

ABORISADE OLUWASEUN

VIOLA

024               

ADEJOH SUNDAY

VIOLIN

025               

ADETONA MICHAEL

DOUBLE BASS

026               

ADEIKA VICTORIA

VIOLIN

027               

DAVE-AJAYI OLUWATOSIN

VOICE

028               

AYEKU EKUNDAYO

CLARINET

029               

DAVID JOSHUA

VOICE

030               

DAVID BLESSING FAVOUR

VOICE

031               

EDISON AGBONFIOROR

CLARINET

032               

ENYI PRISCA

VOICE

033               

ECLOU JOHN LUCIEN

VOICE

034               

JAIYESIMI TEMITOPE

PERCUSSION

035               

JERRY DANIEL GOZIE

PIANO

036               

KOLAWOLE GBOLAHAN

TRUMPET

037               

NKIRU AKUBUE

VOICE

038               

NWAFIEDO PERPETUAL

ALTO SAXOPHONE

039               

OJO OLUWABUKUNOLA

VOICE

040               

OKOSUN CHRISTY

VOICE

041               

ONYEKACHUKWU DIVINE

VOICE

042               

OLUWADARA TOSIN

ALTO SAXOPHONE

043               

ODUFOYE IYABO

VOICE

044               

OGUNSANYA DARE

VIOLIN

045               

OSINOWO BOLUWATIFE

PIANO

046               

OGBUJI CHIKA

VOICE

100                    

OYEYEMI AKINWALE

TRUMPET

101               

OLABANJI JUDE

CELLO

102               

SHOSANYA BABATUNDE

TRUMPET

103               

SAMUEL BABALOLA

CLARINET

104

UZO PHILIP

GUITAR

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

022

ADEYEMO ADEDOYIN

CELLO

105  

EYO ASUQUO

VIOLIN

106  

ACQUAH EVELYN

VIOLIN

107  

OMOSOWON TAIWO

CELLO

108  

AYILARA TEMITOPE

DOUBLE BASS

109  

ILESANMI ALABA OLANREWAJU

DRUMS & PERCUSSION

110  

ONI ISAAC OLUWATOSIN

SAXOPHONE

111  

DAVID PETER

DRUMS & PERCUSSION

112  

ODEBIYI TEMITOPE

DRUMS & PERCUSSION

113  

ALADEUYI OLUWATOBI

TRUMPET

114  

OJO OLUGBENGA DANIEL

SAXOPHONE

115  

INIOBONG JOHN EKONG

TRUMPET

116  

OJO JAMES OLUGBENGA

SAXOPHONE

117  

TALABI GRACE

VOICE

118  

OSILOKUN BOLANLE

VOICE

119  

OYEYEMI OLAIDE ESTHER

VOICE

120  

ALABI OLUSOLA FELIX (REV.)

VOICE

121  

AMADI MICHAEL CHINEDU

VOICE

122  

SOYEMI BUNMI SEGUN

VOICE

123  

OLUFA ELIZABETH

VOICE

124  

FADEYI AKINYEMI

VOICE

125  

AREGBESOLA E. TOBILOBA

VOICE

126  

ADESINA TIMOTHY AYOOLA

PIANO

127  

ADEBAYO ISRAEL

PIANO

128  

BAJOMO OLUSOLA

PIANO

129  

AYORINDE OLADELE

PIANO

130  

MADUABUCHI UCHENNA

PIANO

131  

KUTOJO SAMUEL FOLLY

PIANO

132  

ABOMA ANDREW

PIANO

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

136

ADEKUNLE AYODEJI

PIANO

137

ADEDARAMOLA OLAORE

VOICE

138

ADELEKE OLUWASEGUN

CLARINET

139

ADENUGA JOHNSON

PIANO

140

ADETUNJI OLAPADE O.

ORGAN

141

ADISA ABIODUN T.

ALTO SAX

142

AJIBADE SEYI E.

PIANO

143

ALUKO KATE ADERONKE

PERCUSSION

144

ANIEZE IFEOMA E.

VOICE

145

BABATUNDE JOSEPH O.

ORGAN

146

BRIGHT KPALAP

PIANO

147

ERNEST BISONG OKAN

VIOLIN

148

ERUTE DAVID

ALTO SAX

149

ETIM ISO DAVID

VIOLIN

150

FUNMILOLA O. EMMANUEL

ALTO SAX

151

IFEDIORA OBINNA MAURICE

VOICE

152

MACAULAY IROHINAYO

VIOLA

153

LIJOFI E. ODUNAYO

FLUTE

154

MBAZUIGWE A. CHIZURUM

PIANO

155

MOTINWO CALEB O.

TENOR SAX

156

ODUSORO SEGUN D.

PIANO

157

OKWUM-EMULO CHIDINMA

VOICE

158

OLADUGBA T. MICHAEL

TRUMPET

159

OLAITAN ELIZABETH

VOICE

160

OGBO VIVIAN OLETU

VOICE

161

OLUMIDE DADA

VOICE

162

OZINEGBE IRENE E.

DOUBLE BASS

163

SAMUEL ETUK

VOICE

164

SONEYE OLUWASEUN

VIOLIN

165

UBANI PRINCEWILL

PIANO

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

166

 ADEKEYE DAMILARE

TENOR SAXOPHONE

167

ADESHINA LYDIA

VOICE

168

AKINSIMI TAIWO

PERCUSSION

170

AKPATI EMMANUEL CHUKWUNALU

VIOLIN

171

ARIKAWE SAMUEL

SAXOPHONE

172

AKINDE OLUWATOMISIN

VOICE

173

DELE OLUTADE

VIOLIN

174

DIALI CHUKWUNOMNSO

GUITAR

175

DOJEH GODWIN

PIANO

176

ENUMAH IFENNA

PIANO

177

ETUK BRIGHT

TRUMPET

178

IRABOR PAUL

SAXOPHONE

179

LAWAL SEYI

SAXOPHONE

180

MAKINDE DAVID

VOICE

181

NELSON TAIWO

DOUBLE BASS

182

NJEMANZE EMMANUEL

FLUTE

183

NNAJI IFEYINWA

PIANO

184

ODUFOYE BABATUNDE

VOICE

185

OGBUANI SALOME

VOICE

186

OGUNBIYI ADEDIGBA

PIANO

187

OKEASU ONYINYE

VOICE

188

OKOLI EDITH

VOICE

189

OLORUNFEMI DAMILOLA

VIOLIN

190

ONADIMOTA OLUWATOBI

PIANO

191

ONAFUYE PETER

PIANO

192

ONAKPOYA TOLULOPE

VOICE

193

ONUOHA GOODNESS

PIANO

194

ORUOGHOR SUNDAY

PERCUSSION

195

UDEH ANDREW

CELLO

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

196

ADENIYI MATHEW SAMUEL

VOICE

197

AYODELE BENJAMIN ADEBAYO

PIANO

198

DAMILARE ABIOLA OGUNFEHINTIMI

PERCUSSION

199

EMMANUEL TAIWO ADETUNJI

VOICE

200

GENEVIVE CHIDINMA OGU

VOICE

201

HENRY TOCHUKWU NNATIFE

 

202

IMOH JOYCE KING

VOICE

203

IREDE CAROLYN ADEGOKE

VOICE

204

JAYEOLA DAVID KEHINDE

 

205

JENNIFER OBAZE

VIOLIN

206

MOFOPEFOLUWA PAUL ONALAJA

PIANO

207

OGOOLUWA EMMANUEL SOBUKOLA

FLUTE

208

OLADIMEJI IBUKUN ADELAJA

 

209

OLUWASEGUN OLANREWAJU ALPHONSO

SAXOPHONE

210

OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL ADESHINA

DOUBLE BASS

211

SAMSON OLUWATIMILEHIN BABATUNDE

 

212

TEMITOPE GIFT ADEPOJU

SAXOPHONE

213

TUNDE SAMUEL BOJOOPE

 

214

UJIRO HENRY ONEWOKAE

ORGAN

215

OLUFA OLUSOLA DEBORAH

VOICE

216

VICTORIA ONOGAZI AJIMAH

VOICE

217

VINCENT ADEMOLA HAASTRUP

VIOLIN

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

218

ABANG SOLOMON TEMITOPE

TRUMPET

219

ADEBAYO SEGUN

ALTO SAXOPHONE

220

ADUM MOSES

VOICE

221

AJAYI OLUWAFUNMILAYO

ALTO SAXOPHONE

222

AJILA OLUWAGBENGA

CELLO

223

AJOSE-OSO ABOLAJI O.

PIANO

224

AKAPO SARAH

VOICE

225

AKINSEYE WINNER

CLARINET

226

ANEKWE IFUNANYA MARYSTELLA

VOICE

227

AWOLUMATE OYEBOLA G.

VOICE

228

DAVID PETER CHARLES

VIOLIN

229

EKUM GABRIEL ANGELO

VOICE

230

ETUK UBONG FRIDAY (DROPT OUT)

TRUMPET

231

FRANCIS JOSHUA U

VIOLIN

232

ITA SAMSON

DOUBLE BASS

233

IZEGBU ANGELA

VOICE

234

JAIYEOLA OPEYEMI

PERCUSSION

235

KOLAWOLE FATOBA

PIANO

236

LASISI RAPHAEL

ALTO SAXOPHONE

237

MADUAKOR CHISOM JAMES

VOICE

238

MARTIN BLESSING

VIOLIN

239

NDUKA NAOMI CHINWE

VOICE

240

ODUGBESAN OMOLABAKE D.

VOICE

241

OGBOR MIRACLE OROMENA

VOICE

242

OGUNTUGA SHINA MICHAEL

CELLO

243

OJO JOSEPH ABISOLA

VIOLIN

244

OKEH SOLOMON EMMANUEL

VOICE

245

OSEWA DAVID OLAWALE

VOICE

247

TOMBRAPADE ROBERT

PERCUSSION

246

SEFUNYE OLANREWAJU

DOUBLE BASS

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

248

ABUTU OLUWASEUN BABATUNDE (EXPELLED)

ALTO SAXOPHONE

249

ADERAYO AGNES ADEDURO

VOICE

250

OLUWABUNMI FELICIA ADEWUMI

VOICE

251

AFOLABI OPEYEMI JOHN (OPTED OUT AFTER A YEAR)

PIANO

252

CLINTON SEUN AKINKUOLIE

VIOLIN

253

UGONNA CHIBUEZE ANORUE

CLARINET

254

ADEDEJI ABEL AREMU

PIANO

255

ANUOLUWAPO RUTH ASAOYE

TRUMPET

256

IBIKUNLE EBENEZER AWORINDE

VOICE

257

TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL BALOGUN

ALTO SAXOPHONE

258

AFOKE ABEL EMUOBOGHARE

PIANO

259

IFEANYICHUKWU STEPHEN EZINMADU

PIANO

260

JESSE TAIWO IBIDUN

TRUMPET

261

DAVID CHIBUIKE IHECHUKWU

VOICE

262

SEUN DAMILARE JACOBS

ORGAN

263

CATHERINE CHIOMA NWANKWO

VOICE

264

STEPHEN CHIDIEBERE NWOSU

VOICE

265

NWUKO SUNDAY KELECHI (DID NOT GRADUATE)

CELLO

266

JENNIFER ISIOMA ODUM

VOICE

267

OLAYEMI OLUWASEMILOORE OGUNDOLA

ALTO SAXOPHONE

268

OLUWATOBI STEPHENS OGUNTADE

PIANO

269

JOY CHIAMAKA OLISA

VIOLIN

270

OLUSHOLA JOSEPH OLUSOLA

GUITAR

271

GODWIN CHUKWUDI ONYEGESI

PIANO

272

KAYODE SOLOMON SALAMI 

PERCUSSION

273

ADEMOLA GABRIEL SALAU

VIOLA

274

GODWIN NYANGA SAMUEL

TRUMPET

275

SHOBANKE OLANSHILE SAMUEL

PERCUSSION

276

JEREMIAH TOBI  SHODEINDE

PIANO

277

SHOYEMI OLUCHI OLATOKUNBO (LATE)

VOICE

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

278.             

AJOKU UCHE JONATHAN

PIANO

279.             

ABRAHAM MAYOWA HEZEKIAH

VIOLIN

280.             

ABUTU OLUWASEYI

TRUMPET

281.             

ADEDEJI GABRIEL NOBLE

PIANO

282.             

ADEDUGBE BABAFEMI J.

VOICE

283.             

ADENOLA ADEDAYO

DOUBLE BASS

284.             

ADETULA JOHNSON ZION

PIANO

285.             

AJAYI FUNMILAYO ABIGAIL

VOICE

286.             

AKINDIPE ISRAEL

CLARINET

287.             

ANYAGWOCHU GIFT UZOMA

VOICE

288.             

AWUZIE ONYEKA WISDOM

FLUTE

289.             

CHINEMEZE GODFREY NGWULI

PERCUSSION

290.             

CHUKWUKA CHIDINMA MAUREEN

VOICE

291.             

DAVID TITILOPE ESTHER

VOICE

292.             

EMEKA VICTOR NICHOLAS

TRUMPET

293.             

EMELE EMEKA ONUOHA

PIANO

294.             

IFEANYI EZE

ORGAN

295.             

IGE OPEYEMI ESTHER

SAXOPHONE

296.             

IKPEME ITA IKPEME

TROMBONE

297.             

LAWAL TAIWO SAMUEL

SAXOPHONE

298.             

MICHAEL GIFT CHUKWUKEMEFE

SAXOPHONE

299.             

MOMOH BECKY OMOBOLANLE

VOICE

300.             

NWALADO DAVID UCHE

VIOLIN

301.             

NWANERI DAVID

VIOLIN

302.             

OGUNTADE KANJE MARTHER

VOICE

303.             

OKEDUNMOLA OLUWASEGUN

VOICE

304.             

OKPO SUNDAY UWEN

SAXOPHONE

305.             

OLUSANYA JOSHUA

TRUMPET

306.             

OYELOWO BEATRICE ABISOLA

PIANO

307.             

PETER OLUWADARE FOLARIN

VIOLIN

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

278.             

ABIOLA  GBEMILEKE SEGUN

FLUTE

279.             

ABIOLA EMMANUEL OLUWAGBEMINIYI

ALTO SAXOPHONE

280.             

ADEDAYO ADENUGA  DAMILARE

TRUMPET

281.             

ADEOSUN ANJOLAOLUWA ADERINOLA EMMANUEL

PERCUSSION

282.             

AINA SAMUEL OLUWATOMISIN

PIANO

283.             

AJAYI BABAJIDE CLAUDIUS

PIANO

284.             

ANUFORO  JONATHAN UCHE

CLARINET

285.             

ARAWOMO TOLUWANIMI YETUNDE

VOICE

286.             

ARCHIBONG ASUQUO EKPENYONG

TRUMPET

287.             

BOLAJOKO  AYOMIDE EMMANUEL

VIOLA

288.             

ETIM DANIEL DOMINIC

VOICE  

289.             

KADIENE CALEB EZEBUGO

FLUTE

290.             

FASHINA OLANIRETI OLADUNJOYE

VOICE

291.             

EPAENETUS FINECOUNTRY EPENETUS

PIANO

292.             

IRABOR SILAS JESUROBO

VOICE

293.             

JACKREECE SAMUEL OPUBO

PIANO

294.             

MADUKA JENNIFER ONYINYECHI

VOICE

295.             

MATTHEW  SHALLOM ENEMONA

VOICE

296.             

NWABUDIKE LYNDA OLIVIA

VOICE

297.             

ODEKE MACARTAN IZIBENIFIAWO

ORGAN

298.             

ODIRI  EMMANUELLA IJEOMA

VOICE

299.             

OGUIZU KIZITO SIMON

VOICE

300.             

OGUNDIPE OLUWAMAYOWA ELIJAH

TRUMPET

301.             

OKEREKE  DANIEL UGOCHUKWU

VOICE

302.             

OKORIE CHINWENDU RACHAEL

VOICE

303.             

SOLOMON OMOSOR KEHINDE

TRUMPET

304.             

ONOSOLEASE JOHN EROMOSELE

VOICE

305.             

ONWONA KWAME SAMUEL

PIANO

306.             

SHAIBU  JOSEPH OJOAJOGWU

TENOR SAXOPHONE

307.             

UKAMBA UCHECHUKWU DANIEL

ALTO SAXOPHONE

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

278.             

ADEBAYO ENIOLA ESTHER

VOICE

279.             

AGHAH MACPHERSON EZEAMA

PIANO

280.             

AYINDE FELIX TAIWO

TENOR SAX

281.             

AYORINDE JOHN AYOMIDE

CELLO

282.             

BOLAJI ANUOLUWAPO

VOICE

283.             

CHINYEAKA FRANK CHIGOZIE

VOICE

284.             

DANSU OLUWATOSIN SUNDAY

VIOLIN

285.             

DAVID ADEBOWALE ERINJOGUNOLA

VOICE

286.             

GEORGE EMMANUEL

VIOLIN

287.             

IDOWU SEUN EMMANUEL

EUPHONIUM

288.             

IGBOANUGO MARY-JANE

CLARINET

289.             

IHOM DOOLUN JUSTINE

VOICE

290.             

JESUYEMI JOHN OLUWATOBILOBA

VIOLIN

291.             

NWACHUKWU GIDEON UCHECHUKWU

PIANO

292.             

OBADIMIMU TOLUWANI PRINCE

ALTO SAX

293.             

OBASI GRACE AMARACHI

VIOLIN

294.             

OBIANOM EMMANUEL CHIEMERIE

VOICE

295.             

OFINNI ADEDAYO DAVID

PIANO

296.             

OKAFOR ANEKWE ELIAS

PIANO

297.             

OKENWE RACHAEL NWADINMA

VOICE

298.             

OKOLI ALFRED CHIDUBEM

PIANO

299.             

OKWORI ELEOJO MARY

VOICE (SOP)

300.             

OLAGUNJU DANIEL TEMITOPE

ORGAN

301.             

OLA-OLUWA OLUWATOBI  C

PIANO

302.             

OLATOYE ABIOLA BABATUNDE

TRUMPET

303.             

OLAWOYIN OLUFEMI ISAIAH

VIOLIN

304.             

OWELE SEGUN EMMANUEL

VOICE

305.             

SUNMIBOYE AYOOLA TEMILOLUWA

PERCUSSION

306.             

UNEADASI SODIARI ANDREW

VOICE (TENOR)

307.             

UZOMA CHIDINMA RITA

VIOLIN

 

NO.

NAME

MAJOR

278.             

ADEOYE TIMILEHIN ENITAN

TRUMPET

279.             

AHIPUE ESTHER BLESSING

FLUTE

280.             

ALABI PETER TAIWO

ALTO SAXOPHONE

281.             

BIMBO-ADEOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN JAHEIM

BARITONE

282.             

CHUKWU VICTOR CHUKWUEMELIE

CELLO

283.             

CHUKWUCHEBE EZEKIEL O.

TENOR

284.             

EFEONAH ABRAHAM OGHENERO

TRUMPET

285.             

EZEH GLORY ENO

CONTRALTO

286.             

GANTHONU ODEVIVI MAYOWA

MEZZO SOPRANO

287.             

KEGBRU GOODLUCK AGHOGHOWIA

ALTO SAXOPHONE

288.             

KOKPA SAMUEL

VIOLIN

289.             

NCHEKWUBE CHIOMA CHARITY

SOPRANO

290.             

NGENE PAUL EKENEDILICHUKWU

TENOR

291.             

NNAEMEKA PEARL CHIDINMA

SOPRANO

292.             

NWEKE OGECHUKWU MARYANN

SOPRANO

293.             

NWOKEJIEZI HARRY IZUCHUKWU

VIOLIN

294.             

OBAR JEROME OGHENEVWOGAGA

TENOR

295.             

OBIAGWU VICTOR CHIDERA

BARITONE

296.             

OGBONYOMI TITILOPE DAVID

PIANO

297.             

OGHENEJABOH SAMUEL PRECIOUS

TRUMPET

298.             

OGUNYEMI OPEYEMI

SAXOPHONE

299.             

OJO ABIODUN

ORGAN

300.             

OLIVER MARVELLOUS EKELE

TENOR SAXOPHONE

301.             

OLONIYO SAMUEL OLAITAN

BARITONE

302.             

OLULANA OLUYEMI

PIANO

303.             

OTROYIN JOHN ONAH

COUNTER TENOR

304.             

OYEJIDE PAUL

ORGAN

305.             

PETER ISREAL UDOH

VIOLIN

306.             

UDE GODWIN CHINZOBEREM

CELLO

307.             

UDE-MADU KASIEMOBI

PIANO

 

Scroll to Top